logo bogenschiessen
bogenschütze

Qualifikationsringzahlen Einzel

zur Landesmeisterschaft Westfalen und zur Deutschen Meisterschaft

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!

Landesmeisterschaft Halle
Klasse201620172018
Herrenklasse545525535
Damenklasse530500510
Schülerklasse-A-m280380380
Schülerklasse-A-w225325325
Schülerklasse-B-m250250250
Schülerklasse-B-w205205205
Schülerklasse-C-m190190190
Schülerklasse-C-w190190190
Jugendklasse-m510500475
Jugendklasse-w440440420
Juniorenklasse-m530470470
Juniorenklasse-w480420420
Masterklasse500500510
Damen Masterklasse480415415
Seniorenklasse450450450
Seniorinnenklasse400400390
Herrenklasse-Comp550550555
Damenklasse-Comp535535535
Jugendklasse-Comp510510400
Juniorenkl.-Comp535535460
Masterkl.-Comp542542542
Herrenklasse-Blank420420445
Damenklasse-Blank400400435
Jugendklasse-Blank220220235

Landesmeisterschaft FITA
Klasse201620172018
Herrenklasse520520540
Damenklasse470470500
Schülerklasse-A-m450450450
Schülerklasse-A-w420420420
Schülerklasse-B-m400400400
Schülerklasse-B-w350350350
Schülerklasse-C-m300300300
Schülerklasse-C-w300300300
Jugendklasse-m420420420
Jugendklasse-w400400400
Juniorenklasse-m460460500
Juniorenklasse-w400400490
Masterklasse520520540
Damen Masterklasse420420445
Seniorenklasse400400480
Seniorinnenklasse400400480
Herrenklasse-Comp600570570
Damenklasse-Comp550550550
Jugendklasse-Comp500500500
Juniorenkl.-Comp520500490
Masterkl.-Comp560560560
Herrenklasse-Blank470470430
Damenklasse-Blank350350320

Deutsche Meisterschaft Halle
Klasse201620172018
Herrenklasse554555555
Damenklasse535542539
Schülerklasse-A-m538539532
Schülerklasse-A-w536532540
Jugendklasse-m528528531
Jugendklasse-w513515513
Juniorenklasse-m544544546
Juniorenklasse-w515519525
Masterklasse544542547
Damen Masterklasse525529537
Seniorenklasse519519511
Seniorinnenklasse392451429
Herrenklasse-Comp575574577
Damenklasse-Comp565565565
Jugendklasse-Comp548554552
Juniorenkl.-Comp564559561
Masterkl.-Comp568569568
Herrenklasse-Blank500498498
Damenklasse-Blank475477486

Deutsche Meisterschaft FITA
Klasse201620172018
Herrenklasse595594592
Damenklasse571573562
Schülerklasse-A-m595595594
Schülerklasse-A-w590593593
Jugendklasse-m572577587
Jugendklasse-w560564558
Juniorenklasse-m589589589
Juniorenklasse-w545550554
Masterklasse596601600
Damen Masterklasse558578581
Seniorenklasse591581595
Seniorinnenklasse506532561
Herrenklasse-Comp668667666
Damenklasse-Comp646649656
Jugendklasse-Comp646642648
Juniorenkl.-Comp659657655
Masterkl.-Comp652651651
Herrenklasse-Blank527504525
Damenklasse-Blank478473490